[ coaches ]


Select a coach from the list for more information.

* = active coach.

 Regular SeasonPost Season Total
CoachPldWLT%PldWL%PldWLT%
Jon Heath *21414564567.81991047.423315474566.1
Graham Canwell *18413944175.52114766.720515351174.6
Paul Spence *20112872163.7124833.321313280162.0
Richard Ogg *16111348070.22015575.018112853070.7
Gerald Udowiczenko *21411298452.372528.6221114103451.6
Tim Whitfield *1339636172.282625.01419842169.5
Ian Currie *21493116543.586275.022299118544.6
Dave Carruthers1279334073.2103730.01379641070.1
Derek Tottle1569063357.7115645.51679569356.9
Peter Seymour1367955258.193633.31458261256.6
Paul Meskill *21478133336.41010.021578134336.3
Steve Daniels1427761454.2105550.01528266453.9
Alan Dadswell1477570251.062433.31537774250.3
Bruce Henderson *17563110236.00000.017563110236.0
Troy Dilworth1106146355.542250.01146348355.3
Stuart Guard1285868245.32020.01305870244.6
Neil Shepherd995839258.6106460.01096443258.7
Geoff Cooksey1275768244.941325.01315871244.3
Terry Purrington965343055.273442.91035647054.4
Alan S. Bell *1174768240.20000.01174768240.2
Julian Horne764629160.575271.4835131161.4
Darren Birtchnell *584414075.942250.0624616074.2
Paul Macguire *584216072.4770100.0654916075.4
Owen Shepherd774037051.953260.0824339052.4
Richard Appleby *583523060.31010.0593524059.3
Rob Crowther *563124155.41010.0573125154.4
Dean Garrod *21428185113.10000.021428185113.1
Mike Sim *462620056.51010.0472621055.3
Glenn Havenhand622536140.321150.0642637140.6
Bob Collins33257175.831233.336269172.2
Neil Henderson1142489121.11010.01152490120.9
Neil Young582333239.70000.0582333239.7
Paul Muldoon412318056.10000.0412318056.1
Andy Starkey422319054.821150.0442420054.5
Stephen Parratt442221150.021150.0462322150.0
Mark Dixon362016055.60000.0362016055.6
Ben Cox *412021048.821150.0432122048.8
Paul Suckling301910163.31010.0311911161.3
Richard Munden301910163.343175.0342211164.7
Pat Ratcliffe391522238.50000.0391522238.5
Stuart Clayton401524137.50000.0401524137.5
Paul Gorner311516048.41010.0321517046.9
Neil Arthurton *301515050.00000.0301515050.0
David Burton16142087.521150.018153083.3
Lyndon Bell *15141093.30000.015141093.3
Dave Jones651352020.00000.0651352020.0
Patrick Taylor611248119.70000.0611248119.7
Keith Stevens *581245120.70000.0581245120.7
Paul Gregory321220037.50000.0321220037.5
Mark McLeod301218040.00000.0301218040.0
Mark Curtis *261115042.30000.0261115042.3
Darren Drew341024029.40000.0341024029.4
Mark Lowder201010050.00000.0201010050.0
Shabir Hussain20911045.01010.021912042.9
Mark Gamble24816033.30000.024816033.3
Jonathan Milton20812040.00000.020812040.0
Henrik Jeffires1688050.00000.01688050.0
Gary Flegg21714033.30000.021714033.3
David Andray1165054.50000.01165054.5
Kyle Hemsley1367046.20000.01367046.2
Graham Hughes *26620023.10000.026620023.1
Martin Taylor23617026.10000.023617026.1
Pat O'Connor *1569040.00000.01569040.0
C.J. Sheehan1459035.70000.01459035.7
David Bartlett1358038.50000.01358038.5
Rod MacDonald15410126.70000.015410126.7
Stewart Jones22418018.20000.022418018.2
Stuart MacKinnon19415021.10000.019415021.1
Simon Fotheringham19415021.10000.019415021.1
Ian Davies734042.90000.0734042.9
Martin Treacy14212014.30000.014212014.3
Lewis Williams19217010.50000.019217010.5
Mike Masser *14212014.30000.014212014.3
Malcolm Hill1911715.30000.01911715.3
Paul McGrath514020.00000.0514020.0
Adam Thorn10100.00000.010100.0